STUD OR DUD Privacy Policy

Last Updated: June 15, 2016

This page summarizes the key highlights from our Privacy Policy. For more information, read our full Privacy Policy.

Personal Information Collected

We collect information in the following ways:

When you register an account to become a user of our services, such as your name, e-mail and password.
When you view and interact with our features, and functionality.
Through cookies and other technologies, we collect your IP address, device identifier, browser type, operating system, mobile carrier, and your ISP, and receive the URLs of sites from which you arrive or leave our site, or sites that have embedded Stud or Dud platform technology that allow us to recognize you, customize your experience, and serve advertisements both on and off Stud or Dud Applications. Learn more about such technologies in our Privacy Policy.
When you voluntarily interact with third party services available through Stud or Dud.

Uses of Personal Information

We use the information you provide to:

Administer your account with us and customize the services we provide to you and other users.
Create and distribute advertising relevant to your experience on Stud or Dud Applications.
Send you promotional communications through email.
For our internal business purposes, such as to analyze trends and statistics, for audits and to determine the effectiveness of our promotional campaigns To protect the security or integrity of our Stud or Dud Applications and our business.
To contact you if necessary regarding your transactions, your account, changes to our terms, conditions, and policies, and/or for other administrative purposes.

Your Information Choices

You can:
Review and edit your personal information through your My Account page.
Control the messages you receive from Stud or Dud and other third parties.
Tell us to close your account.

STUD OR DUD Privacy Policy

Last Updated: June 15, 2016

Stud or Dud”, "us", "our" or "we" who owns and controls “Stud or Dud?” (“Stud or Dud App”) has developed this Privacy Policy which details important information regarding the use and disclosure of user information collected on the Stud or Dud App and any successor apps or websites, (collectively, the "Site"), and other interactive properties, including but not limited to our mobile applications and mobile-focused websites (the Site and other Stud or Dud' interactive properties are collectively referred to herein as the “Stud or Dud Applications"). This Privacy Policy also applies to our offline collection of information. Stud or Dud provides this Privacy Policy to help you make an informed decision about whether to use or continue to use the services provided by Stud or Dud ("Services").

This Privacy Policy is incorporated into and subject to our Terms of Use (“Terms”). By clicking your acceptance of this Privacy Policy and Terms of Use during the registration process on the Site you are entering into a legally binding agreement with Stud or Dud based upon the terms of these policies. Each time that you access Stud or Dud Applications or our Services you signify that you agree to be bound by the Terms and, this Privacy Policy, and acknowledge that we are not providing you with a consumer report, and agree that you will not use the information obtained from us for any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (15 U.S.C. §1681, et seq.). If you do not agree to the Terms of Use and this Privacy Policy, you must discontinue using the Stud or Dud Applications or Services.

I. INFORMATION WE COLLECT

Information Provided Directly by You To Stud or Dud:

Registration Information. We will collect personal information from you if you register with us or subscribe to our Services ("Personal Information"). Any information you provide before registering with us is not associated with you individually and is not retained by Stud or Dud unless you register with us. When you register you are required to provide certain categories of information, such as name, e-mail address, and a password.

Searching for people. When you are searching for people, you may enter third party personal information such as their name, address, and phone. We only use the data you input to provide you with a search result. We retain the results of your search requests for a period of time at our discretion but do not use that information for any other purpose and have no obligation to maintain such search results.

Optional Information. At various other points during your visit to Stud or Dud, you may be asked to provide information about yourself. The use of other services which require the input of additional information is completely voluntary on your part. You have the choice about whether to disclose the information necessary to use these features of our Stud or Dud Applications.

Feedback. In addition, during your visit to our Site, you may be asked to provide feedback, ideas, suggestions, and/or proposals (“Feedback”) with regard to our products and services. Submission of Feedback is optional, although encouraged, as it allows Stud or Dud to better address our users’ needs and continuously work towards improving our products and services. By submitting your Feedback, you acknowledge and agree that (1) such Feedback does not contain confidential or proprietary information; (2) Stud or Dud shall be entitled to use or disclose (or choose not to disclose) any such Feedback for any purpose, in any way, in any media worldwide; (3) you irrevocably assign to Stud or Dud all rights to your Feedback; (4) Stud or Dud is not under any obligation of confidentiality, express or implied, with respect to the Feedback; and (5) you are not entitled to any compensation or reimbursement of any kind from Stud or Dud under any circumstances for submission of your Feedback.

In the case that you disclose personal information within your feedback, you may request that the Company remove this feedback. You may also choose not to provide feedback that might contain any personal information.

Please Note:
If you choose to provide feedback that includes personal information, and we post your feedback on this or any other site, we will not include any personal information in our post.

User Generated Content. Please remember that any information you disclose while participating with the Stud or Dud Applications or Stud or Dud App becomes public information, becomes the property of, and is subject to redistribution by Stud or Dud. You should exercise caution and discretion when deciding to disclose your personal information in a submission. There is no expectation of privacy when participating in the Services. If you post content, please be aware that any personal information contained in such content is accessible to registered users or visitors to that Stud or Dud Application or Service and we have no control over how those users may use your personal information. You can request the removal of your personal information from these areas, by contacting us at http://www.StudorDud.com/ContactUs. In some cases, we may not be able to remove your personal information, in which case we will let you know if we are unable to do so and why. We have the right, but not the obligation, to monitor any activity and content associated with the communication services. We reserve the right to take action in connection with any content we deem to be inappropriate. Please review our terms of use for more information regarding your appropriate use of these communication services.

In the course of using the Services, you may transmit or otherwise make available certain content to us, including information about yourself. Unless otherwise stated in this Agreement or our Privacy Policy, by submitting such content, you represent and warrant that: (i) you are at least eighteen (18) years old; (ii) you own and control all rights to the content you transmit or otherwise make available, or you have the lawful right to distribute, reproduce, and provide such content; (iii) such content is accurate and not misleading; and (iv) transmitting or providing such content does not: (a) violate this Agreement or (b) violate the rights of, or cause any injury to, any person or entity. Further, you grant us a world-wide, royalty-free, perpetual, irrevocable license to use, reproduce, modify, perform, display, distribute, create derivative works in, store and archive such content. Also, you understand and agree that Stud or Dud retains the right to reformat, excerpt or translate any content provided or transmitted by you. You also agree that we may collect and use technical information such as your IP address, device ID and other information, including, but not limited to, technical data about your mobile device and system software and peripherals, to facilitate the provision of software updates, product support, and other services to you related to the Services.

Job Applicants. If your personal information is submitted through our Site when applying for a position with our company, the information will be used solely in connection with considering and acting upon your application. We may retain your personal information for a period of time, but only for the purpose of considering your application for current or future available positions. This information may be shared with our partners and affiliates for the purpose of evaluating your qualifications for the particular position or other available positions, as well as with third-party service providers retained by us to collect, maintain and analyze candidate submissions for job postings.

Information Collected Through Technology and Advertising

Location Data. Stud or Dud can provide you with helpful information based on where you are. If you tell Stud or Dud where you are (e.g., by allowing your mobile device to send Stud or Dud your location), Stud or Dud may use that information to provide you with location-based information and advertising. If you wish to deactivate this feature, you can disable location services on your mobile device. Address Book Data. Certain features of Stud or Dud or the Stud or Dud App permit you to enter personal information to access your accounts with third-party websites. In some instances, this information is stored by Stud or Dud. For example, you may choose to provide your email account login credentials to import your address book contacts into Stud or Dud Applications. Your email account login credentials will only be used for the one-time address book import and will not be stored. Stud or Dud Applications, Services or Stud or Dud App allows the user to access their address book on their mobile in order for the user to, if they chose, to look up information about a person from their address book or contacts. Users can choose to disable this feature.

Other Data. In addition to any Personal Information or other information that you choose to submit to us, we and our third-party service providers may use a variety of technologies that automatically (or passively) collect certain information whenever you visit or interact with the Stud or Dud Applications (“Usage Information”), including the device used to access Stud or Dud Applications (“Device”), and the IP address or other unique identifier identified by that Device (“Device Identifier”). Your Device Identifier may also identify your regional location. This Usage Information is used for many purposes including, for example, to:

Provide useful features to simplify your experience when you return to Stud or Dud Applications; for example, remembering the searches you conducted, deliver relevant content based on your preferences, usage patterns and location, monitor and evaluate the use and operation of our Stud or Dud Applications, analyze traffic on our Stud or Dud Applications and on the sites and applications of third parties. We may associate this tracking data with your registration account, in which case we will treat it as personal information. Technologies such as: cookies, beacons, tags and scripts are used by Stud or Dud and our marketing and distribution partners, affiliates, or analytics or service providers. These technologies are used in analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movements around the site and to gather demographic information about our user base as a whole. We may receive reports based on the use of these technologies by these companies on an individual as well as aggregated basis. We use cookies to remember users’ settings (e.g. language preference), and for authentication. Users can control the use of cookies at the individual browser level. If you reject cookies, you may still use our site, but your ability to use some features or areas of our site may be limited. Third party service providers might combine information they collect from your interaction with Stud or Dud Applications with personal information they collect from other sources. We do not have access to, nor control over, third parties' use of tracking technologies. Service providers that collect tracking data on our behalf may provide an opportunity for you to choose not to be tracked online. If you choose to disable cookies on your Device, some features of the Stud or Dud Applications may not function properly. For instance, if cookies are disabled, you will not be able to log into our Stud or Dud Applications.

We use Local Storage Objects (LSOs) such as Flash to store information. Third parties with whom we partner to provide certain features on our site or to display advertising based upon your Web browsing activity use LSOs such as HTML 5 and Flash to collect and store information. To learn how to manage privacy and storage settings for Flash cookies click here: http://www.macromedia.com/support/documentation/en/flashplayer/help/settings_manager.html

Information You Provide About a Third Party. If you choose to use our referral service to tell a friend about our Services, we will ask you for your friend’s name and email address. We will automatically send your friend a one-time email inviting him or her to visit Stud or Dud.com. We store this information for the sole purpose of sending this one-time email and for tracking the success of our referral program. Your friend may e-mail us by using our contact form located at http://www.StudorDud.com/ContactUs to request that we remove this information from our database. If that person registers with us, his/her information will be treated in the same manner as all other customers or registered users. Please be aware that when you use any send-to-a-friend functionality on the Stud or Dud Applications, your e-mail address may be included in the communication sent to your friend.

Information We Collect From Third Parties. We acquire information from other trusted sources to update or supplement the information you provided or we collected automatically, such as information to validate or update your address or other demographic and lifestyle information. We use this information to help us maintain the accuracy of the information we collect, to target our communications so that we can inform you of products, services and offers that may be of interest, and for internal business analysis or other business purposes.

Advertising. Advertisers and third parties also may collect information about your activity on Stud or Dud Applications and on third-party sites and applications using tracking technologies. Tracking data collected by these advertisers and third parties is used to decide which ads you see both on our Stud or Dud Applications and on third-party sites and applications, but does not identify you personally and is not associated with your registration account. We do not have access to or control over information that may be collected by advertisers and third parties, but many ad networks, data exchanges, marketing analytics and other service providers may allow you to choose not to receive their targeted advertising. If you wish to not have this information used for the purpose of serving you targeted ads, you may opt-out by clicking http://www.StudorDud.com/Manage. Please note this does not opt you out of being served advertising. you will continue to receive generic ads. We adhere to the digital advertising alliance's self-regulatory principles for online behavioral advertising.

If you wish to stop receiving promotional emails, you may opt out by accessing your account and updating your settings in "Email preferences", or clicking the Unsubscribe link found on the bottom of every promotional email we send.

II. HOW WE USE AND SHARE YOUR INFORMATION

Use of Information by Us. We may use Information that we collect about you: (1) to provide you with information or process transactions that you have requested or agreed to receive; (2) to provide you with information regarding new features, products or services; (3) to improve the Stud or Dud Applications or our Services and to customize your experience; (4) to contact you with regard to your use of the Stud or Dud Applications and, in our discretion, changes to the Stud or Dud Applications and/or the Stud or Dud Applications’ policies; (5) for internal business purposes; (6) for purposes disclosed at the time you provide your information, and (7) as otherwise set forth in this Privacy Policy.

Contacting You. When you provide us with information in connection with a particular activity or otherwise sign up for our Services or provide your contact information, including an email address or telephone number in connection with that activity, product or service, you agree that this action constitutes a purchase or inquiry establishing a business relationship with us. You expressly consent to our communicating with you about Stud or Dud using the information you provided to us. You also attest that you have the legal authority over any telephone number you provide to us and can provide us with the authorization to contact you. This means you may be contacted in person or by recorded message, by e-mail, telephone and/or mobile telephone number (including use of automated dialing equipment), text (SMS) message, or any other means of communication that your wireless or other telecommunications device may be capable of receiving.

Transactional Communications. We may send you notices from time to time relating to your account. We may also send you service-related announcements when it is necessary to do so; for instance, if our Service is temporarily suspended for maintenance, or the delivery of a product is delayed or there is some service issue with something you may have ordered. You may not opt-out of receiving these communications, which are not promotional in nature.

Electronic Promotional Offers. We may send you promotional emails regarding special offers about our Services. You may choose not to receive our promotional communications or opt out of our sharing information with third parties for marketing purposes by accessing "My Account" and updating your settings in “Email preferences”, or you may e-mail us by using our contact form located at http://www.StudorDud.com/ContactUs. You may also click the unsubscribe link in the footer of any email. You may also close your account. After unsubscribing or closing your account, we cannot guarantee that you will never receive another marketing mailing from us, because we may obtain your e-mail address in the future through a different e-mail marketing program that you have opted into. Unsubscribing from one marketing list will not automatically unsubscribe a user from all marketing lists. Please note that even if you opt out of receiving promotional e-mails, we may continue to send you electronic service or transactional notifications that are related to your account(s) or other services you have requested, without offering you the opportunity to opt out of receiving them.

Co-branded Areas. Certain areas on our Stud or Dud Applications may be provided to you in association with third parties such as sponsors or advertisers which provide products and or services, (“Co-Branded Areas”). Such Co-Branded Areas will identify the third party. If you elect to register for the products and/or services provided at these Co-Branded Areas, you either will be providing your Personal Information to both us and the third party or we might be providing your Personal Information directly to the third party in order for that third party to fulfill their products and services directly with you. Your Personal Information will be subject to this Privacy Policy as well as the privacy policy and practices of such third party. We are not responsible for the privacy practices of those third parties and we suggest you review the individual privacy policies of each company with whom you establish a relationship. You should consult the respective privacy policies of those third party sponsors or advertisers to learn more about their privacy practices.

Legal Matters; Safety. We may, without your consent, access and disclose your information, any communications sent or received by you (including, without limitation, the contents of any chat, messaging, or other communication posted in the Communication Services), and any other information that we may have about you or your account as may be permitted or required by law (including, but not limited to, court order or subpoena), or to prevent or investigate suspected fraud, violations of our Terms of Use or activity that appears to us to be illegal or may expose us to legal liability. Additionally, we may disclose your information and/or communications in situations that we believe to be: (i) emergencies involving potential threats to the physical safety of any person or property if we believe that your information in any way relates to that threat; or (ii) your conduct on the Stud or Dud Applications or when using the Communication Services that we believe is inappropriate and inconsistent with generally accepted norms of behavior.

Sale or Transfer of Business or Assets. In the event that we, or any of our businesses, are sold or disposed of as a going concern, whether by merger, sale of assets or otherwise, or in the event of an insolvency, bankruptcy or receivership, personal information of our customers and visitors to our Stud or Dud Applications may be one of the assets sold or merged in connection with that transaction. Information about our customers and registered users may also need to be disclosed in connection with a commercial transaction where we or any one of our businesses are seeking financing, investment, support or funding. In such transactions, Personal Information will be subject to the promises made in any pre-existing Privacy Policy in effect when the information was obtained. You will be notified via email and/or a prominent notice on our Web site of any change in ownership or uses of your personal information, as well as any choices you may have regarding your personal information.

We will share your personal information with third parties only in the ways that are described in this privacy policy. We do not sell your personal information to third parties.

III. ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION

If for any reason you are concerned that the Personal Information you provided to us is not correct and you wish to change or delete it, you can email us regarding your personal information by using our contact form located at http://www.StudorDud.com/ContactUs. If you change information in your account, we may still retain certain information associated with your account for analytical purposes and recordkeeping integrity, as well as to prevent fraud, resolve disputes, enforce our Terms of Use or other policies, take actions we deem necessary due to technical and legal requirements and constraints related to the security, integrity and operation of our Stud or Dud Applications. In addition, if certain information has already been provided to third parties as described in this Privacy Policy, retention of that information will be subject to those third parties' policies.

IV. CHOICE AND OPT OUT

Content Opt Out. Upon request we can block the records we have control over in our database from being shown on Stud or Dud app. You can request for your personal information to be blocked from being searched using the link: http://www.StudorDud.com/Manage. Unless otherwise required by law, we will only accept opt-out requests directly from the individual whose information is being opted-out and we reserve the right to require verification of identity and reject opt-out requests in our sole discretion. Of course we are unable to remove any information about you from databases operated by third parties. We do not accept opt-out requests via fax or mail. To manage or remove your public records from our database, please go to http://www.StudorDud.com/Manage. Please note that changes you request may not be effective immediately. Note that despite any request for removal of or change to personal information, we may need to retain certain information for recordkeeping purposes and there may also be residual information that will remain within our databases and other records, which will not be removed or changed.

We are not obligated by law to block the records we have control over in our database from being shown on Stud or Dud App. Despite this, we will endeavor to comply with any such requests to block the records we have control over as described above. Please note, we have no control over public records, and do not guarantee or warrant that a request for removal of or change to personal information as described above will result in removal of or change to all of your information from Stud or Dud.com. Further, we are not responsible for informing third parties (including without limitation our third party service providers or strategic partners) with whom we have already shared your personal information of any changes requested pursuant to this section, or for removing information from or causing information to be removed from the databases or records of such entities.

Search results and results profiles are provided for informational purposes only. While we endeavor to provide you with the most up to date and comprehensive information, certain inaccuracies may still exist and certain records may be omitted. Stud or Dud shall not be liable for any errors or omissions on this site. Anyone who uses any information provided by Stud or Dud to commit a crime or to harass an individual or his or her family may be subject to criminal prosecution and civil liability. Some of the information provided in searches is based upon logic-based assumptions from information in our database compiled from public records regarding individuals’ names, addresses, ages, last names and the dates which correspond to these names, addresses and ages. We may also provide you publicly available information and public records, including but not limited to criminal and court records when you conduct a search using our Services. Positive or false matches based on our assumptions or records may not provide conclusive confirmation of an individual’s record– for example, there could be instances where the gender of the names coupled with statistics of common ages indicates a person when it is in fact another person; this could be the result of the aforementioned logic-based results, which may not apply in all cases but which make the most sense based on ages, addresses shared, and dates shared. Therefore, we urge you to independently verify any information you gather from our Stud or Dud Applications as a possibility exists that our search results could be inaccurate.

V. IMPORTANT DISCLOSURES, PRACTICES AND CONTACT INFORMATION

Links to other Site and Communities. To the extent hyperlinks may be utilized to access external or third party sites and communities, you should be aware that these external or third party site and communities are not controlled by us and, therefore, are not subject to this Privacy Policy. We recommend that you check the privacy policies of each such site and community to determine how your personal information will be utilized by their proprietors. The Site contains information from other websites on the Internet that are owned and operated by third parties. In some instances, these websites are co-branded and the third parties are entitled to use Stud or Dud’s name and logo on their websites. Stud or Dud does not control the information, products, or services available on or through these third party websites. The inclusion on the Site of a third-party link does not imply endorsement by Stud or Dud of the applicable website or any association with the website’s operators. Because Stud or Dud has no control over such websites, you agree that Stud or Dud is not responsible or liable for the availability or the operation of such websites, for any material located on or available through such websites, or for the data practices of such websites, which shall be subject to those websites’ policies and terms. If you click on any third-party advertisements on the Site, participate in any promotions offered by such advertisers, or purchase any goods or services from such advertisers, any terms, conditions, warranties, or representations associated with such dealings or promotions are solely between you and the applicable advertiser or other third party, and you agree that Stud or Dud shall not be responsible or liable, directly or indirectly, for any loss or damage you suffer through your dealings with or based on your reliance on any material made available by such advertisers.

Testimonials. We may display personal testimonials of satisfied customers on our site in addition to other endorsements. With your consent we may post your testimonial along with your name. If you wish to update or delete your testimonial, you can contact us at http://www.StudorDud.com/ContactUs.

Public Directory. We will list you in our publicly accessible member directory. If you wish to request removal of your information from our directory, please go to http://www.StudorDud.com/Manage.

Social Media Features. Stud or Dud App includes Social Media Features, such as the “Tell a Friend” button that allows you to post to your Facebook or Goggle + account, or send a notification by email. These Features may collect your IP address, which page you are visiting on our site, and may set a cookie to enable the Feature to function properly. Social Media Features are either hosted by a third party or hosted directly on our Site. Your interactions with these Features are governed by the privacy policy of the company providing it.

Security. We have implemented reasonable precautions to protect the information we collect from loss, misuse, and unauthorized access, disclosure, alteration, and destruction. Please be aware that despite our best efforts, no data security measures can guarantee 100% security. Please note that we cannot ensure the security of any information you transmit to us, and your use of the Site indicates that you are willing to assume this. When you enter sensitive information (such as a credit card number) on our order forms, we encrypt the transmission of that information using secure socket layer technology (SSL). You should take steps to protect against unauthorized access to your password, phone, and computer by, among other things, signing off after using a shared computer/phone, choosing a robust password that nobody else knows or can easily guess, and keeping your log-in and password private. We are not responsible for any lost, stolen, or compromised passwords or for any activity on your account via unauthorized password activity.

Note To International Users. The Stud or Dud Applications are operated in the United States. If you are located anywhere outside of the United States, please be aware that information we collect will be transferred to, processed and stored in the United States. The data protection laws in the United States may differ from those of the country in which you are located, and your Personal Information may be subject to access requests from governments, courts, or law enforcement in the United States according to laws of the United States. By using the Stud or Dud Applications or providing us with any information, you consent to this transfer, processing and storage of your information in the United States. You are also consenting to the application of United States federal, and California state law in all matters concerning the Site and this Privacy Policy

California Privacy Rights California Civil Code Section 1798.83 permits our customers who are California residents to request certain information regarding our disclosure of personal information to third parties for their direct marketing purposes. We do share our customer's personal information with unaffiliated third parties for their own direct marketing purposes. For inquiries regarding our disclosure policy, please send us an email to customercare@studordud.com or write us at Stud or Dud, 8605 Santa Monica Blvd #17859, Los Angeles CA 90069-4109. We will be happy to honor your request.

Children's Privacy. The Stud or Dud Applications are intended for a general audience and are not directed or intended for children under 18 years of age. We do not knowingly collect Personal Information from individuals under 18 years of age. It is possible a Stud or Dud search may return Public Information about children between the ages of 13 and 18 because this Public Information originates from third-party social networking sites and websites that permit children who are 13 years and older to create public profiles. To remove any Stud or Dud listing, including a listing that contains information about a person under the age of 18, please use contact at http://www.StudorDud.com/ContactUs. If you are under 18 years of age, you should not register or provide personal information on the Stud or Dud Applications. If we later obtain actual knowledge that a user is under 18 years of age, we will take steps to remove that user’s Personal Information from our systems.

Changes to the Privacy Policy. We may change this Privacy Policy from time to time. The most recent version of the Privacy Policy will always be posted on our Site, with the "Effective Date" posted at the top of the Policy. We may revise and update this Privacy Policy if our practices change, as technology changes, or as we add new Stud or Dud Applications or Services or change existing ones. If we make any material changes to our Privacy Policy or how we handle your Personal Information, you will know because the Effective Date of the Privacy Policy will change and we will also notify you by email (sent to the e-mail address specified in your account) or by means of a notice on this Site prior to the change becoming effective. If we are going to use any Personal Information in a manner that is materially different from that stated in our Privacy Policy at the time we collected such information, we will give you a reasonable opportunity to consent to the change. If you do not consent, your Personal Information will be used as agreed to under the terms of the Privacy Policy in effect at the time we obtained that information. By accessing the Stud or Dud Applications after the Effective Date, you are deemed to consent to our then-current Privacy Policy. We will use information previously obtained in accordance with the Privacy Policy in effect when the information was obtained from you.

Disputes. If you choose to visit the Stud or Dud web site or download the Stud or Dud Application your visit and any dispute over privacy is subject to this Privacy Policy and our Terms of Use including limitations on damages, resolution of disputes, and application of the laws of the United States, and the State of California.

No Rights of Third Parties. This Privacy Policy does not create rights enforceable by third parties or require disclosure of any Personal Information relating to users of the Site.

Contacting Us. If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, or the practices of the Stud or Dud Applications and Services, please e-mail us by using our contact form located at http://www.StudorDud.com/ContactUs or write to us at:

Stud or Dud
8605 Santa Monica Blvd #17859
Los Angeles, CA 90069-4109

Copyright ©2016 Stud or Dud?. All rights reserved.